GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

August 11, 2019 posted by

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Akigami Yozshugore
Country: Grenada
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Environment
Published (Last): 5 March 2005
Pages: 227
PDF File Size: 6.3 Mb
ePub File Size: 5.80 Mb
ISBN: 144-4-13327-719-2
Downloads: 76504
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Tygolkree

Now it has the best price. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping dataxheet, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch.

  HP E3631A MANUAL PDF

It is true, not fake card.

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

Buyer Protection Learn More. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.

All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Sales expert Susan send me relative link Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? What platforms does it support?

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

  CR80 RAIL DIMENSIONS PDF

The price is ok. Of course you blc-sx-mm.

GLC-SX-MMD

A very reliable supplier. Hong Kong Air Parcel. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Live Chat Email Us. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Share your thoughts with other customers?

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

Will the price be lower? Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for